Ashley

Thomas

Age: 16

Discipline: Discus

Alex

Beck

Age: 27

Discipline: 400m 45.82

Abby

Craswell

Age: 15

Discipline: 100m, 200m, LJ

Mason

Hughes

Age: 17

Discipline: Discus, Shot Put

Matthew

Hansen

Age: 16

Discipline:

Rhys

Evans

Age: 13

Discipline: Heptathlon, Hurdles, HJ, Sprints

Hamish

Middleton

Age: 17

Discipline: Shot Put 14.46, Discus 50.31

Alex

Hartmann

Age: 27

Discipline: 200m, 100m, Relay

Hayley

Reynolds

Age: 17

Discipline: 100m 12.00 (+2.7*), LJ 5.77 (+5.2*)

Ash

Wong

Age: 15

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Cristian

Kuenzel

Age: 13

Discipline: Heptathlon, Hurdles

Loreen

Kaliyati

Age: 28

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Tyson

Bonney

Age: 18

Discipline: 200m

Ryan

Neale

Age: 21

Discipline: 110mH 14.88 (-1.5)

Amber

Sweeney

Age: 14

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Nikita

Moore

Age: 17

Discipline: 2000S 6:45.4, 1500m 4:26.81, 3000m 9:32.36

Lewis

Symonds

Age: 14

Discipline: Discus, Hammer, Shot Put

Simone

Berndt

Age: 16

Discipline: TJ 11.78 (+1.9)

Aston

Tagg

Age: 14

Discipline: Discus, Javelin, Shot Put

Genevieve

Gregson

Age: 31

Discipline: 3000m steeplechase, 5000m, 10000m

Harry

Callow

Age: 17

Discipline: 100m 10.60 (+2.6*), 200m 21.81 (+3.3*)

Jai

Gordon

Age: 17

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Tekara

Aimer

Age: 16

Discipline: 800m, 1500m

Natalie

Otway

Age: 19

Discipline: 400mH 59.64

Alysha

Camm

Age: 18

Discipline: 1500m, 800m

Alberto

Campbell (T20)

Age: 26

Discipline: 400m 49.44, 200m 23.18 (+0.6), 100m 11.68 (+1.9)

Jack

Anstey

Age: 23

Discipline: 800: 1:48.78 1500: 3:41.81 Mile: 3:59.66

Jamie

Hiscock

Age: 19

Discipline: 1500m, Steeplechase and Cross Country

Tom

Burrows

Age: 30

Discipline: 100m, 200m, 400m (para)

Corey

Anderson

Age: 20

Discipline: Javelin (para)

Caitlin

Sargent-Jones

Age: 27

Discipline: 400m

Britney "Britz"

Ingr

Age: 14

Discipline: 100m 11.94 (+1.0), 200m 24.65 (-1.1), LJ 5.76 (+0.9)

Charlie

Carlos

Age: 17

Discipline: TJ

Nick

Pareti

Age: 13

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Larissa

Chambers

Age: 24

Discipline: 100m, 200m

Tom

Stunden

Age: 16

Discipline: Discus

Elly

Buckholz

Age: 18

Discipline: 100m 11.74 (+0.4)

Todd

Thorn

Age: 16

Discipline: LJ 7.08 (0.0), HJ 2.01, 200m 22.25 (+1.9)

Niklas

Schultze

Age: 18

Discipline: LJ

Stephanie

Bleckwehl

Age: 19

Discipline: 400m 56.70, 800m 2:11.89

Caitlin

Taylor

Age: 15

Discipline: 100m, 200m, LJ

Belinda

Slatter

Age: 21

Discipline: 100m, 200m,LJ, Heptathlon (T20)

Torita

Blake

Age: 25

Discipline: 400m, 800m (T38)

Cameron

Tyne

Age: 16

Discipline: 400m, 800m, 1500m

Prosper

Nwoko

Age: 16

Discipline: 100m, 200m